MATCH
28.07.20 | 1st round | Fiona Codino | Diana Marcinkevica | 7-5, 7-64 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Fiona Codino | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Fiona Codino | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Fiona Codino | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
3-3 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Fiona Codino | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Fiona Codino | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Fiona Codino | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0 | ||
Fiona Codino | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
0-2 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Fiona Codino | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Fiona Codino | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-4 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Fiona Codino | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-4 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0 | ||
Fiona Codino | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Fiona Codino | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
(0) | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(2) | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Fiona Codino | (3) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Fiona Codino | (4) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(5) | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Fiona Codino | (6) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(4) | Diana Marcinkevica | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fiona Codino vs. Diana Marcinkevica - head to head matches
28.07.20 | 1st round | Fiona Codino | Diana Marcinkevica | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Fiona Codino form & Diana Marcinkevica form
Fiona Codino - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 1-4, - Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elisa Rubio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Maria Sohlberg | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Lola Collin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Jamilah Snells | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Agostina Breval | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Diana Marcinkevica - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-5, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |