MATCH
02.10.19 | 1st round | Fernanda Labrana | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Norman | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Fernanda Labrana | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
1st SERVE % | 31/58 (53%) | 32/45 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 17/32 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/27 (56%) | 2/13 (15%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/45 (58%) | 21/58 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/103 (61%) | 40/103 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fernanda Labrana | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0 | ||
Fernanda Labrana | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0 | ||
Fernanda Labrana | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0 | ||
Fernanda Labrana | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Fernanda Labrana | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fernanda Labrana | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
Fernanda Labrana | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fernanda Labrana | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fernanda Labrana vs. Anastasia Sysoeva - head to head matches
24.10.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Sysoeva | Fernanda Labrana | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | W15 Austin | Hard |
02.10.19 | 1st round | Fernanda Labrana | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Norman | Hard |
Fernanda Labrana form & Anastasia Sysoeva form
Fernanda Labrana - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-0, Ana Candiotto - retired | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Patricia Cano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anastasia Sysoeva - last matches
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Fenni Lian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lauren Cooper | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-77, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-72, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Burobina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details |