Fernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco Campiz vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Paula Perez Garcia

Fernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco Campiz vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Paula Perez Garcia - Pereira - compare

MATCH

24.10.16finFernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco Campiz Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Paula Perez Garcia 6-1, 6-2 Colombia Pereira Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Fernanda Brito
Chile
14.02.92, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Colombia
10.01.96, 22 years







Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
Camila Giangreco Campiz
Paraguay
24.08.96, 22 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Colombia
10.01.96, 22 years




Paula Perez Garcia
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Fernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco Campiz vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Paula Perez Garcia - head to head matches

12.12.161/4Fernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco CampizMaria Paulina Perez Garcia/Paula Perez Garcia7-67, 6-4 match detailsBolivia Santa Cruz Clay
24.10.16finFernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco CampizMaria Paulina Perez Garcia/Paula Perez Garcia6-1, 6-2 match detailsColombia Pereira Clay

Fernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco Campiz - last matches

Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
17.09.18
fin
vs. Julieta Estable/Catalina Pella7-5, 7-62 winmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia/Juana Larranaga6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
17.09.18
1/4
vs. Marcela Bueno/Anfisa Danilchenko Marcela Bueno/Anfisa Danilchenko/Paula Perez Garcia - walk over winmatch details
17.09.18
1/2
vs. Luna Morini/Julia Riera Luna Morini/Julia Riera/Paula Perez Garcia - walk over winmatch details
Paraguay Asuncion - Clay
27.08.18
fin
vs. Marcela Bueno/Anastasia Shaulskaya6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez/Lucia Zelenka6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
27.08.18
1/4
vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin/Pamela Wu6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
27.08.18
1/2
vs. Haley Giavara/Anastasia Reimchen6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Paraguay Lambare - Clay
20.08.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Reimchen/Aimee Tarun6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
20.08.18
1/2
vs. Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
20.08.18
fin
vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira6-4, 4-6, 10-3 winmatch details
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Candela Bugnon/Eugenia Ganga7-65, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Brazil Sao Jose - Clay
12.03.18
1st round
vs. Mariana Correa/Alice Garcia6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
12.03.18
1/4
vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez/Carla Lucero6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
12.03.18
1/2
vs. Eleni Kordolaimi/Dominique Schaefer3-6, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
Brazil Campinas - Clay
05.03.18
1/4
vs. Julieta Estable/Noelia Zeballos7-65, 6-1 winmatch details
05.03.18
1/2
vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez/Carla Lucero6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
05.03.18
fin
vs. Lara Escauriza/Marcela Zacarias6-4, 4-6, 10-4 winmatch details
05.03.18
1st round
vs. Eleni Kordolaimi/Alice Rame4-6, 7-64, 10-6 winmatch details
Brazil Sao Paulo - Clay
26.02.18
1/2
vs. Tara Moore/Conny Perrin0-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
26.02.18
1st round
vs. Lara Escauriza/Barbara Gatica6-3, 4-6, 10-4 winmatch details
26.02.18
1/4
vs. Gabriela Ce/Andrea Gamiz4-6, 7-63, 11-9 winmatch details
Bolivia Santa Cruz - Clay
11.12.17
fin
vs. Victoria Bosio/Stephanie Petit5-7, 6-2, 8-10 lostmatch details
11.12.17
1/2
vs. Lara Escauriza/Barbara Gatica6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
11.12.17
1st round
vs. Agustina Chlpac/Delfina Glorioso7-62, 6-0 winmatch details
11.12.17
1/4
vs. Rebeca Pereira/Noelia Zeballos6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
04.12.17
1st round
vs. Jimar Geraldine Gerald Gonzalez/Pauline Wuarin6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
04.12.17
1/4
vs. Tamaryn Hendler/Anastasia Pivovarova4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
27.11.17
1/2
vs. Eugenia Ganga/Melany Solange Krywoj3-6, 6-0, 6-10 lostmatch details
27.11.17
1st round
vs. Francisca Araneda Orellana/Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme6-0, 6-1 winmatch details

Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Paula Perez Garcia - last matches

Holland Haren - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Emma Erin Kiernan/Morgan Mccray6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
27.08.18
1/4
vs. Daria Kuczer/Gergana Topalova6-72, 6-3, 4-10 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Alana Parnaby Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Alana Parnaby - walk over winmatch details
20.08.18
1/4
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera/Megan Mccray1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
13.08.18
1st round
vs. Sara Guglielminotti/Morgan Mccray6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
13.08.18
1/4
vs. Dominique Karregat/Eliessa Vanlangendonck4-6, 7-64, 6-10 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
26.03.18
1/4
vs. Madeleine Kobelt/Dalila Spiteri6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
26.03.18
1/2
vs. Anna Klasen/Greetje Minnen7-66, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
26.03.18
fin
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze/Barbora Stefkova2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
26.03.18
1st round
vs. Annelou Nab/Sem Wensveen6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
19.03.18
1st round
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Dalila Spiteri5-7, 7-65, 9-11 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
12.03.18
1st round
vs. Sandra Samir/Nermeen Shawky2-6, 7-63, 10-3 winmatch details
12.03.18
1/4
vs. Dominique Karregat/Anette Munozova6-2, 1-6, 10-7 winmatch details
12.03.18
1/2
vs. Laura-Ioana Andrei/Julia Terziyska6-73, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.03.18
1st round
vs. An-Sophie Mestach/Despina Papamichail0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
26.02.18
1st round
vs. Rio Kitagawa/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz6-3, 2-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
19.02.18
1st round
vs. Iryna Shymanovich/Julia Terziyska2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Ecuador Guayaquil - Clay
04.12.17
1/4
vs. Mary Closs/Aimee Tarun5-7, 6-2, 8-10 lostmatch details
04.12.17
1st round
vs. Tania Lea Aizenman Sanchez/Soizette Simmons6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Ecuador Manta - Hard
27.11.17
1st round
vs. Nika Kukharchuk/Mara Schmidt7-5, 2-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Colombia Cucuta - Clay
06.11.17
1/4
vs. Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.11.17
1st round
vs. Emely Paola Castro Nino/Mariana Vargas Carrascal6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Colombia Pereira - Clay
30.10.17
1/4
vs. Jenny Duerst/Lina Sachica6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
30.10.17
1/2
vs. Kerrie Cartwright/Kariann Pierre-Louis2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.10.17
1st round
vs. Maria Uribe/Mariana Zuluaga Robledo6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
19.06.17
1st round
vs. Mia Eklund/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
12.06.17
1/2
vs. Martina Capurro Taborda/Julieta Estable Martina Capurro Taborda/Julieta Estable - walk over winmatch details
12.06.17
fin
vs. Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.17
1st round
vs. Natalia Maynetto/Anastasia Nefedova2-6, 7-5, 10-7 winmatch details
12.06.17
1/4
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon/Noelia Zeballos6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
<