INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marine Partaud vs. Fernanda Brito - head to head matches
13.04.17 | 2nd round | Fernanda Brito | Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Marine Partaud form & Fernanda Brito form
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Fernanda Brito - last matches
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Clay | ||||
20.11.21 1/2 | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Laura D Arciniegas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Melisa Morales | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-5, - Fernanda Brito - retired | match details | |
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Julia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Terwindt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lambare - Clay | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |