MATCH
15.08.18 | 2nd round | Fernanda Brito | Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-3 | Guayaquil | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Fernanda Brito | Fernanda Labrana | |
1st SERVE % | 37/44 (84%) | 28/50 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/37 (65%) | 13/28 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 17/44 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/94 (61%) | 37/94 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Fernanda Brito | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fernanda Brito | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fernanda Brito | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Fernanda Brito | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fernanda Brito | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fernanda Brito | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Fernanda Brito | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fernanda Brito | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fernanda Brito vs. Fernanda Labrana - head to head matches
15.08.18 | 2nd round | Fernanda Brito | Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Guayaquil | Clay |
08.08.18 | 2nd round | Fernanda Brito | Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Guayaquil | Clay |
Fernanda Brito form & Fernanda Labrana form
Fernanda Brito - last matches
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Clay | ||||
20.11.21 1/2 | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Laura D Arciniegas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Melisa Morales | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-5, - Fernanda Brito - retired | match details | |
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Julia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Terwindt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lambare - Clay | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Fernanda Labrana - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-0, Ana Candiotto - retired | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Patricia Cano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |