Fernanda Brito vs. Candela Bugnon 03.10.2017

Fernanda Brito vs. Candela Bugnon 03.10.2017 - Villa Del Dique - compare

MATCH

03.10.171st roundFernanda Brito Candela Bugnon 6-2, 7-5 Argentina Villa Del Clay

MATCH STATS

Fernanda BritoCandela Bugnon
1st SERVE %39/56 (70%)60/85 (71%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON26/39 (67%)32/60 (53%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON8/17 (47%)7/25 (28%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/24 (25%)3/5 (60%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON46/85 (54%)22/56 (39%)
TOTAL POINTS WON80/141 (57%)61/141 (43%)
DOUBLE FAULTS34
ACES

MATCH STATS

7-5

Fernanda Brito
Chile
14.02.92, 26 years




274
182
134856 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
05.12.97, 21 years







Candela Bugnon
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Fernanda Brito vs. Candela Bugnon - head to head matches

01.11.172nd roundFernanda BritoCandela Bugnon6-2, 6-1 match detailsParaguay Asuncion Clay
11.10.172nd roundFernanda BritoCandela Bugnon6-4, 6-1 match detailsArgentina Buenos Aires Clay
03.10.171st roundFernanda BritoCandela Bugnon6-2, 7-5 match detailsArgentina Villa Del Clay

Fernanda Brito - last matches

Argentina Villa Del - Clay
17.11.18
fin
vs. Carla Lucero6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.11.18
1/2
vs. Eugenia Ganga6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
15.11.18
1/4
vs. Julia Riera6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Christina Shakovets6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Dolores Molina Portela6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Chile Colina - Clay
08.11.18
1/4
vs. Shilin Xu6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz7-65, 6-0 winmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Carla Lucero7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
27.10.18
1/2
vs. Kaja Juvan2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.10.18
1/4
vs. Chiara Scholl6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
25.10.18
2nd round
vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto6-3, 7-61 winmatch details
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Sabino6-4, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
22.09.18
fin
vs. Catalina Pella6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
21.09.18
1/2
vs. Carla Lucero6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Julieta Estable6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Louise Reis De Campos6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Paraguay Asuncion - Clay
02.09.18
fin
vs. Gabriela Ce6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
31.08.18
1/2
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz6-4, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Sara Castellano4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Aimee Tarun6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Paraguay Lambare - Clay
25.08.18
fin
vs. Jazmin Ortenzi6-3, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
24.08.18
1/2
vs. Gabriela Ce6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
23.08.18
1/4
vs. Eugenia Ganga6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
22.08.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Renata Dias6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Ecuador Guayaquil - Clay
18.08.18
fin
vs. Barbara Gatica6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
17.08.18
1/2
vs. Gabriela Ce6-3, 7-5 winmatch details

Candela Bugnon - last matches

Argentina Villa Del - Clay
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Melina Ferrero1-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
Chile Colina - Clay
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez6-3, 3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Solana Sierra6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Paraguay Luque - Hard
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Paraguay Asuncion - Clay
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon2-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Paulina Franco Martinessi6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Paraguay Lambare - Clay
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Ce6-3, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Gebriela Mihaylova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.07.18
qual.
vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Andra Maria Nitescu6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Cornelia Maria Olteanu6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania Focsani - Clay
04.07.18
2nd round
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu6-1, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Alise Cernecka3-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Vasiliki Karvouni1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Alexandra Iordache6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Merel Hoedt1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Katharina Hobgarski2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.06.18
qual.
vs. Veronica Napolitano0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Sarina Kang6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Sol Maria Terracina4-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Maria Emilia Alfaro1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Villa Dolores - Clay
17.04.18
1st round
vs. Carolina M. Alves1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.04.18
qual.
vs. Julia Riera6-3, 6-70, 7-66 winmatch details
16.04.18
q 2
vs. Dana Ferreyra7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Brazil Sao Jose - Clay
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Anfisa Danilchenko5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.03.18
q 1
vs. Maria Paula Barrento6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Brazil Campinas - Clay
04.03.18
q 1
vs. Anfisa Danilchenko7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Stephanie Nemtsova2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Brazil Sao Paulo - Clay
25.02.18
q 1
vs. Marcela Zacarias0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<