Fernanda Brito vs. Candela Bugnon 11.10.2017

Fernanda Brito vs. Candela Bugnon 11.10.2017 - Buenos Aires - compare

MATCH

11.10.172nd roundFernanda Brito Candela Bugnon 6-4, 6-1 Argentina Buenos Aires Clay

MATCH STATS

Fernanda BritoCandela Bugnon
1st SERVE %31/47 (66%)32/44 (73%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON25/31 (81%)15/32 (47%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON7/16 (44%)3/12 (25%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/8 (63%)2/2 (100%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON26/44 (59%)15/47 (32%)
TOTAL POINTS WON58/91 (64%)33/91 (36%)
DOUBLE FAULTS23
ACES

MATCH STATS

6-1

Fernanda Brito
Chile
14.02.92, 26 years




353
122
99990 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
05.12.97, 20 years







Candela Bugnon
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Fernanda Brito vs. Candela Bugnon - head to head matches

01.11.172nd roundFernanda BritoCandela Bugnon6-2, 6-1 match detailsParaguay Asuncion Clay
11.10.172nd roundFernanda BritoCandela Bugnon6-4, 6-1 match detailsArgentina Buenos Aires Clay
03.10.171st roundFernanda BritoCandela Bugnon6-2, 7-5 match detailsArgentina Villa Del Clay

Fernanda Brito - last matches

Paraguay Fed Cup - Clay
10.02.18
vs. Andrea Gamiz6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Bolivia Santa Cruz - Clay
16.12.17
fin
vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
15.12.17
1/2
vs. Nika Kukharchuk6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
14.12.17
1/4
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.12.17
2nd round
vs. Hortencia Birnbaumer6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
12.12.17
1st round
vs. Paula Baranano6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
09.12.17
1/2
vs. Chiara Scholl5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.12.17
1/4
vs. Barbara Gatica6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
05.12.17
1st round
vs. Lara Escauriza2-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
02.12.17
fin
vs. Anastasia Pivovarova2-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.12.17
1/2
vs. Chiara Scholl6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
30.11.17
1/4
vs. Marcela Zacarias6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
29.11.17
2nd round
vs. Alexa Ryngler6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
28.11.17
1st round
vs. Valentina Vasquez Pongruber6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Paraguay Asuncion - Clay
04.11.17
fin
vs. Francesca Jones3-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
03.11.17
1/2
vs. Nathaly Kurata6-3, 6-72, 6-1 winmatch details
02.11.17
1/4
vs. Ivania Martinich6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
01.11.17
2nd round
vs. Candela Bugnon6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
31.10.17
1st round
vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Paraguay Lambare - Clay
28.10.17
1/2
vs. Stephanie Petit7-68, 3-6, 7-64 winmatch details
28.10.17
fin
vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti2-6, - Fernanda Brito - retiredlostmatch details
27.10.17
1/4
vs. Eduarda Piai6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
25.10.17
2nd round
vs. Mariana Correa6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
24.10.17
1st round
vs. Csilla Argyelan1-6, 6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
14.10.17
fin
vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti1-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
13.10.17
1/2
vs. Stephanie Petit6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
12.10.17
1/4
vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
11.10.17
2nd round
vs. Candela Bugnon6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
10.10.17
1st round
vs. Pamela Wu6-0, 6-2 winmatch details

Candela Bugnon - last matches

Brazil Curitiba - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Bolivia Santa Cruz - Clay
11.12.17
1st round
vs. Hortencia Birnbaumer3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez7-65, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Chile Santiago - Clay
29.11.17
2nd round
vs. Marcela Zacarias1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.11.17
1st round
vs. Andrea Duva6-2, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Audolina Barros Correa6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Paraguay Encarnacion - Clay
06.11.17
1st round
vs. Barbara Gatica2-6, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.11.17
qual.
vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Paraguay Asuncion - Clay
01.11.17
2nd round
vs. Fernanda Brito2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.10.17
1st round
vs. Tatiana Terwindt6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
30.10.17
qual.
vs. Raffaela Alhach6-4, 6-75, 6-2 winmatch details
Paraguay Lambare - Clay
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Melina Ferrero7-5, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
11.10.17
2nd round
vs. Fernanda Brito4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.10.17
1st round
vs. Mariana Correa7-63, 6-4 winmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
03.10.17
1st round
vs. Fernanda Brito2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
02.10.17
qual.
vs. Florencia Devincenti6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
02.10.17
q 2
vs. Maria Virginia Bosch6-2, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Argentina Buenos Aires - Clay
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Julieta Estable3-6, 7-62, 2-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Villa Del - Clay
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Lucia Zelenka6-78, 4-6 lostmatch details
Argentina Benavides - Hard
22.05.17
q 1
vs. Constanza Cruz6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
22.05.17
qual.
vs. Florencia Sofia Galdo6-3, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
15.05.17
q 2
vs. Chunxi Xin7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
15.05.17
qual.
vs. Ipek Oz0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.05.17
q 1
vs. Anastasija Homutova7-64, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
08.05.17
qual.
vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.05.17
q 1
vs. Maria Virginia Bosch7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
08.05.17
q 2
vs. Kate Zueva Kate Zueva - walk over winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
01.05.17
q 1
vs. Niditra Rajmohan4-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
24.04.17
q 1
vs. Adna Sofradzija6-2, 5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.04.17
q 1
vs. Meritxell Perera Ros1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<