INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angelina Wirges vs. Federica Bilardo - head to head matches
09.10.17 | q 1 | Federica Bilardo | Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Angelina Wirges form & Federica Bilardo form
Angelina Wirges - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 5-7, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Federica Urgesi | 2-6, 7-61, 10-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Demirtzi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sona Depesova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Orla Cooper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Federica Bilardo - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 3-0, Federica Di Sarra - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-4, - Federica Bilardo - retired | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |