Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Trinidad
09.01.91, 33 years
15243 $
09.01.91, 33 years
15243 $
Fanny Ostlund vs. Yolande Leacock - head to head matches
18.03.19 | q 1 | Fanny Ostlund | Yolande Leacock | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Fanny Ostlund form & Yolande Leacock form
Fanny Ostlund - last matches
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | match details |
Yolande Leacock - last matches
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nina Bernier | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | - Yolande Leacock - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Melis Yasar | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Reka Farbas | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 q 2 | vs. Michaela Gordon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Taylor Johnson | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
10.05.18 1/4 | vs. Gail Brodsky | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-61, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Summer Clemons | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Campana | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.18 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zaina Nait Omar | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 0-2, - Yolande Leacock - retired | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Lilliegren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Catanduva - Clay | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jessica Failla | 5-7, 0-1, - Yolande Leacock - retired | match details |