Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
12.03.00, 24 years
12.03.00, 24 years
Fanny Ostlund vs. Sihem Bellahouel - head to head matches
08.04.18 | q 2 | Fanny Ostlund | Sihem Bellahouel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Tunis | Clay |
Fanny Ostlund form & Sihem Bellahouel form
Fanny Ostlund - last matches
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | match details |
Sihem Bellahouel - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Brun | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Nicoletta De Luca | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.18 qual. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Luisa Sommer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mayssa Tebourbi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Lea Tholey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Anna Popescu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Ligay | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |