INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Monika Kilnarova vs. Fanny Ostlund - head to head matches
10.02.21 | 1st round | Fanny Ostlund | Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
20.04.17 | 2nd round | Fanny Ostlund | Monika Kilnarova | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Monika Kilnarova form & Fanny Ostlund form
Monika Kilnarova - last matches
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Fanny Ostlund - last matches
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | match details |