Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.03.02, 22 years
06.03.02, 22 years
Fanny Ostlund vs. Alisa Rastegaeva - head to head matches
26.03.19 | qual. | Fanny Ostlund | Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Fanny Ostlund form & Alisa Rastegaeva form
Fanny Ostlund - last matches
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | match details |
Alisa Rastegaeva - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova | 0-6, 0-4, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Kubacakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-5, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yolande Leacock | Yolande Leacock - walk over | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Vickie Trocker | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 0-6, 0-3, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Olga Terteac | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |