INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgeniya Rodina vs. Galina Voskoboeva - head to head matches
19.06.07 | q 1 | Evgeniya Rodina | Galina Voskoboeva | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | London | Grass |
Evgeniya Rodina form & Galina Voskoboeva form
Evgeniya Rodina - last matches
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 0-2, - Evgeniya Rodina - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Goerges | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Galina Voskoboeva - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sophie Chang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jurmala - Clay | ||||
21.07.19 q 1 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
27.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
20.05.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yokohama - Hard | ||||
10.03.17 1/4 | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Budapest - I. hard | ||||
19.02.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-75, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
11.02.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Naomi Osaka | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Taipei City - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.17 1st round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.17 2nd round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.17 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
01.01.17 1st round | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.16 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.16 qual. | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.16 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.06.16 fin | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.16 1/2 | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details |