INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Kuchmina vs. Evgeniya Rodina - head to head matches
08.11.10 | 2nd round | Evgeniya Rodina | Daria Kuchmina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Daria Kuchmina form & Evgeniya Rodina form
Daria Kuchmina - last matches
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
21.03.11 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
07.02.11 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
24.01.11 q 1 | vs. Tetyana Arefyeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.11 qual. | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 qual. | vs. Stephanie Vongsouthi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Julie Coin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.11 q 1 | vs. Marina Shamayko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.11 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
08.11.10 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Lina Stanciute | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Carpet | ||||
11.10.10 1/4 | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.10 fin | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.10 1/2 | vs. Ganna Piven | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.10 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
27.09.10 1/4 | vs. Oxana Lyubtsova | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.10 2nd round | vs. Iryna Kyrychenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.10 1st round | vs. Yuliana Umanets | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
18.09.10 q 1 | vs. Aminat Kushkhova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Maria Zharkova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/2 | vs. Anna Arina Marenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Artamonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
09.08.10 2nd round | vs. Anna Lapushchenkova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Chiaki Okadaue | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/2 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details |
Evgeniya Rodina - last matches
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 0-2, - Evgeniya Rodina - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Goerges | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |