MATCH
02.07.18 | 1st round | Evgeniya Rodina | Antonia Lottner | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Wimbledon | Grass |
MATCH STATS
Evgeniya Rodina | Antonia Lottner | |
1st SERVE % | 79/111 (71%) | 55/85 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 51/79 (65%) | 36/55 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/32 (41%) | 16/30 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/85 (39%) | 47/111 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 97/196 (49%) | 99/196 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Antonia Lottner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Evgeniya Rodina | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgeniya Rodina vs. Antonia Lottner - head to head matches
02.07.18 | 1st round | Evgeniya Rodina | Antonia Lottner | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Wimbledon | Grass |
15.06.17 | 2nd round | Evgeniya Rodina | Antonia Lottner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | 's-Hertogenbosch | Grass |
Evgeniya Rodina form & Antonia Lottner form
Evgeniya Rodina - last matches
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 0-2, - Evgeniya Rodina - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Goerges | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Antonia Lottner - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Golovin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 6-1, Andrea Petkovic - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Renata Voracova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |