MATCH
08.09.19 | q 1 | Evgeniya Levashova | Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 1-0, - retired | W25 Frydek | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
10.01.02, 22 years
10.01.02, 22 years
Evgeniya Levashova vs. Alexandra Silna - head to head matches
08.09.19 | q 1 | Evgeniya Levashova | Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 1-0, Alexandra Silna - retired | match details | W25 Frydek | Clay |
Evgeniya Levashova form & Alexandra Silna form
Evgeniya Levashova - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Karina Rizvanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 1-0, Alexandra Silna - retired | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Evdokimova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Alexandra Silna - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandra Silna - retired | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, - Alexandra Silna - retired | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Barbora Kollarova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |