INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianca Behulova vs. Evgeniya Burdina - head to head matches
11.12.18 | qual. | Evgeniya Burdina | Bianca Behulova | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Bianca Behulova form & Evgeniya Burdina form
Bianca Behulova - last matches
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-3, 4-6, 0-1, - Bianca Behulova - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-74, 0-3, - Bianca Behulova - retired | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 6-3, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 0-6, 12-10 | match details |
Evgeniya Burdina - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 6-4, 1-6, 1-2, - Evgeniya Burdina - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |