MATCH
28.07.14 | 1st round | Eveliina Virtanen | Antonina Lysakova | 6-1, 6-1 | Savitaipale | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sweden
24.02.91, 33 years
24.02.91, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Eveliina Virtanen vs. Antonina Lysakova - head to head matches
28.07.14 | 1st round | Eveliina Virtanen | Antonina Lysakova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Savitaipale | Clay |
Eveliina Virtanen form & Antonina Lysakova form
Eveliina Virtanen - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Natalia Serrano Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Tina Tehrani | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Chunxi Xin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Janina Toljan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Barbara Choon | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1/2 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Ema Mikulcic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 q 1 | vs. Nina Asanin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.14 qual. | vs. Julie Tringa | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.14 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 7-64, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Helsingborg - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Antonina Lysakova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kislyak | 3-6, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Adriana Marikova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Shkudun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-73, 0-1, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |