Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
08.05.02, 21 years
08.05.02, 21 years
Eva Lys vs. Betina Tokac - head to head matches
15.01.18 | qual. | Eva Lys | Betina Tokac | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Eva Lys form & Betina Tokac form
Eva Lys - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | - | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, - Eva Lys - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Betina Tokac - last matches
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 7-5, 6-74, 0-4, - Betina Tokac - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-73, - Betina Tokac - retired | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aoi Ishino | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.01.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Huliya Esen | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |