MATCH
08.04.19 | 1/2 | Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva | Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Republic of Korea
10.05.00, 23 years
10.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Kazakhstan
22.08.98, 25 years
22.08.98, 25 years
Uzbekistan
09.01.02, 22 years
09.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Kazakhstan
16.10.01, 22 years
16.10.01, 22 years
Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - head to head matches
08.04.19 | 1/2 | Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva | Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Eunhye Lee form & Gozal Ainitdinova form
Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy/Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.19 fin | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova/Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.04.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina/Anastasia Zakharova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.04.19 1/4 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova/Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - last matches
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Linda Noskova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 fin | vs. Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.20 1/4 | vs. Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 1/4 | vs. Kamilia Shailina/Takhmina Zhanatova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.19 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova/Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 1/4 | vs. Adelina Baravi/Lena Lutzeier | - Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - walk over | match details | |
18.03.19 1st round | vs. Emily Casteleyn/Luna Meers | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |