INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eunhye Lee vs. Boyoung Jeong - head to head matches
07.06.18 | 2nd round | Eunhye Lee | Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Sangju | I. hard |
Eunhye Lee form & Boyoung Jeong form
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Boyoung Jeong - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alena Kovackova | 1-6, 0-1, - Boyoung Jeong - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sonal Patil | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Lara Charles | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Melissa Boyden | Melissa Boyden - walk over | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Michaella Krajicek | Michaella Krajicek - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. A Young Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Russiniello | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |