Belgium
16.06.95, 28 years
16.06.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Eugenie Chapelle vs. Antonina Lysakova - head to head matches
12.01.15 | 2nd round | Eugenie Chapelle | Antonina Lysakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Eugenie Chapelle form & Antonina Lysakova form
Eugenie Chapelle - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Reka Farbas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Irigoyen | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Liv Drolshammer | 4-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Claire Verwerda | 7-5, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Natalie Proese | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, - Eugenie Chapelle - retired | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Charlene Mueller | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Kimberley Gintrand | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Pia Brglez | 0-4, - Eugenie Chapelle - retired | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
17.02.16 1st round | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.16 q 2 | vs. Cristina Moll Alles | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. India Maggen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Jazzamay Drew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-76, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
15.06.15 1/4 | vs. Adeliya Zabirova | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Tamar Kutubidze | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.04.15 2nd round | vs. Dina Hegab | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Antonina Lysakova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kislyak | 3-6, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Adriana Marikova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Shkudun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-73, 0-1, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |