INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eudice Wong Chong vs. Anastasia Sysoeva - head to head matches
16.09.18 | q 1 | Eudice Wong Chong | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Lubbock | Hard |
Eudice Wong Chong form & Anastasia Sysoeva form
Eudice Wong Chong - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alja Senica | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | - | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 7-65, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-4, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-73, 6-3, 3-1, Harriet Dart - retired | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Anastasia Sysoeva - last matches
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Fenni Lian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lauren Cooper | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-77, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-72, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Burobina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details |