MATCH
27.07.17 | 2nd round | Estelle Cascino | Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 6-3 | Tampere | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Estelle Cascino | Barbora Miklova | |
1st SERVE % | 29/40 (73%) | 43/63 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/29 (79%) | 26/43 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/63 (49%) | 10/40 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/103 (59%) | 42/103 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Estelle Cascino vs. Barbora Miklova - head to head matches
27.07.17 | 2nd round | Estelle Cascino | Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Tampere | Clay |
Estelle Cascino form & Barbora Miklova form
Estelle Cascino - last matches
Barbora Miklova - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
10.07.21 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 0-0, - Barbora Miklova - retired | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-5, - Barbora Miklova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ema Bubalo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 4-0, Yasmeen Ghaoui - retired | match details |