MATCH
06.07.15 | 2nd round | Estela Perez-Somarriba | Pauline Payet | 7-65, 6-73, 7-68 | Getxo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Estela Perez-Somarriba vs. Pauline Payet - head to head matches
06.07.15 | 2nd round | Estela Perez-Somarriba | Pauline Payet | 7-65, 6-73, 7-68 | match details | Getxo | Clay |
Estela Perez-Somarriba form & Pauline Payet form
Estela Perez-Somarriba - last matches
Pauline Payet - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoire Lansaman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, Adesuwa Osabuohien - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alice Battesti | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucie Brun | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-5, - Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Najah Dawson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 4-6, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 fin | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-3, 7-62 | match details |