INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Erina Hayashi vs. Misaki Matsuda - head to head matches
15.05.17 | q 1 | Erina Hayashi | Misaki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Kurume | Carpet |
Erina Hayashi form & Misaki Matsuda form
Erina Hayashi - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 1-2, Dayeon Back - retired | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jessica Board | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Renee Alame | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kaho Oyama | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-1, Chelsea Fontenel - retired | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Grass | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Takeuchi | - | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Misaki Matsuda - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Emerson Jones | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Subasic | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalie Gaft | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 7-66, 2-0, Yingqun Sun - retired | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 5-1, Yuki Naito - retired | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-4, - Misaki Matsuda - retired | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |