INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Erin Routliffe vs. Ayan Broomfield - head to head matches
11.07.16 | qual. | Erin Routliffe | Ayan Broomfield | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Winnipeg | Hard |
Erin Routliffe form & Ayan Broomfield form
Erin Routliffe - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | - | match details | |
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-62, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Newport - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 7-5, 3-6, 16-14 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rhea Makesar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lauren Nikoloski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Amber Marshall | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hamilton - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 1-4, - Erin Routliffe - retired | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
04.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Ayan Broomfield - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 2 | vs. Emma Davis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.20 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Naumenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Melodie Collard | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 2-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Roki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 1-4, - Ayan Broomfield - retired | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Andrea Thompson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Meghan Kelley | 2-6, 1-2, - Ayan Broomfield - retired | match details | |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maia Sosa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Malika Auger-Alliassime | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tiffany Lagarde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Erin Routliffe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Buffalo - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Lauren Herring | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 2nd round | vs. Caroline Price | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Katie Lafrance | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Ximena Hermoso | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, - Ayan Broomfield - retired | match details | |
14.09.15 qual. | vs. Gloria Liang | 7-64, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Milana Drca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |