MATCH
14.06.17 | 2nd round | Eri Hozumi | Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-3 | Barcelona | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Eri Hozumi | Conny Perrin | |
1st SERVE % | 29/45 (64%) | 45/75 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/29 (59%) | 20/45 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/16 (31%) | 11/30 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/18 (39%) | 4/4 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/75 (59%) | 23/45 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/120 (55%) | 54/120 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eri Hozumi vs. Conny Perrin - head to head matches
14.06.17 | 2nd round | Eri Hozumi | Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Barcelona | Clay |
Eri Hozumi form & Conny Perrin form
Eri Hozumi - last matches
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lina Glushko | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Alame | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cuesta Bret | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.23 q 2 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Tokyo - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nao Hibino | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Grass | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |