INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nonna Kurginyan vs. Emma Lene - head to head matches
02.11.17 | 2nd round | Emma Lene | Nonna Kurginyan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Nonna Kurginyan form & Emma Lene form
Nonna Kurginyan - last matches
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Mayya Gorbunova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Tea Faber | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 4-6, 3-4, Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
22.04.18 qual. | vs. Margarita Betova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Shohsiyat Tuhtamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-65, 1-1, Gozal Ainitdinova - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Emma Lene - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Emma Lene - walk over | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Mina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Moutama | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-4, - Emma Lene - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Imogen Haddad | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |