USA
30.10.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
14.12.94, 29 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emira Stafford vs. Audrey Ann Blakely - head to head matches
Emira Stafford form & Audrey Ann Blakely form
Emira Stafford - last matches
W15 Le - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W75 Rome - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Rancho - Hard |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Redding - Hard |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 7-65, Sharrmadaa Baluu - retired | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.03.23 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 4-6, - Emira Stafford - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.12.22 q 1 | vs. Margaux Komano | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Valencia - Clay |
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | - | | match details |
Makarska - Clay |
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Zagreb - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 1-6, 6-4, 0-10 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Robu Kajitani | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Asya Colombo | 2-1, - Emira Stafford - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Audrey Ann Blakely - last matches
W25 Evansville - Hard |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Orlando - Clay |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Wesley - Clay |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bethany - Clay |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Naples - Clay |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Kylie Collins | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W80 Palm - Clay |
02.04.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-78, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Melisa Morales | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Arcadia - Hard |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Maxi Duncan | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Akilah James | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Tara Gancev | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Bogota - Clay |
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Cucuta - Clay |
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | | match details |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Mexico City - Hard |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Charleston - Clay |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Ross | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Batumi - Hard |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Evansville - Hard |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Bethany Beach - Clay |
05.06.18 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |