Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
04.07.02, 21 years
04.07.02, 21 years
Emily Webley-Smith vs. Leonor Oliveira - head to head matches
16.09.18 | q 2 | Emily Webley-Smith | Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Lisbon | Hard |
Emily Webley-Smith form & Leonor Oliveira form
Emily Webley-Smith - last matches
Leonor Oliveira - last matches
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | - Leonor Oliveira - walk over | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |