Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
16.05.00, 23 years
16.05.00, 23 years
Emily Webley-Smith vs. Lana Kentchiashvili - head to head matches
11.09.17 | qual. | Emily Webley-Smith | Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Batumi | Hard |
Emily Webley-Smith form & Lana Kentchiashvili form
Emily Webley-Smith - last matches
Lana Kentchiashvili - last matches
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 1-5, - Lana Kentchiashvili - retired | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-1, Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Bovolskaya | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rozike Janzen Van Rensburg | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Yuenu Li | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Ekin Ercetin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ana Biskic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Tatia Mikadze | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Tuana Oz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Elena Belenova | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Tamar Kutubidze | 6-72, 2-6 | match details |