MATCH
10.07.17 | q 2 | Emily Seibold | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-2, 6-4 | Amstelveen | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
22.04.98, 25 years
22.04.98, 25 years
Emily Seibold vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - head to head matches
10.07.17 | q 2 | Emily Seibold | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Amstelveen | Clay |
Emily Seibold form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Emily Seibold - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Katja Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 0-6, 1-1, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-3, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - retired | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - walk over | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 qual. | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |