INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emily Arbuthnott vs. Darya Lebesheva - head to head matches
01.07.18 | q 1 | Emily Arbuthnott | Darya Lebesheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Denain | Clay |
Emily Arbuthnott form & Darya Lebesheva form
Emily Arbuthnott - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-0, Melanie Klaffner - retired | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2-6, 6-0, 9-11 | match details | |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-73, 6-0, 10-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
28.09.20 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-2, Eliz Maloney - retired | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Esther Adeshina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Nell Miller | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 0-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Darya Lebesheva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |