MATCH
02.11.16 | 1st round | Emilie Francati | Anette Munozova | 6-2, 6-4 | Stockholm | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Emilie Francati | Anette Munozova | |
1st SERVE % | 32/51 (63%) | 26/45 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/32 (78%) | 17/26 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/19 (68%) | 10/19 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/45 (40%) | 13/51 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/96 (58%) | 40/96 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emilie Francati vs. Anette Munozova - head to head matches
02.11.16 | 1st round | Emilie Francati | Anette Munozova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
Emilie Francati form & Anette Munozova form
Emilie Francati - last matches
Bastad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 1/4 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-72, 7-5, 6-79 | match details | |
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-2, 1-0, Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ho | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.18 qual. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Loughlan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Marta Lesniak | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
02.12.17 1/2 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.17 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.10.17 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.17 1/2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.10.17 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |