INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Marfutina vs. Emeline Dartron - head to head matches
17.04.18 | 1st round | Emeline Dartron | Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Maria Marfutina form & Emeline Dartron form
Maria Marfutina - last matches
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-2, - Maria Marfutina - retired | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Athina Pitta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Emeline Dartron - last matches
Rouen - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-0, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |