INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elysia Bolton vs. Katie Volynets - head to head matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Elysia Bolton | Katie Volynets | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Pelham | Clay |
Elysia Bolton form & Katie Volynets form
Elysia Bolton - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-4, - Elysia Bolton - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-1, Iulia Bucea - retired | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 4-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Katie Volynets - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 6-4, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-68, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |