INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Melanie Stokke vs. Elyne Boeykens - head to head matches
19.09.17 | 1st round | Elyne Boeykens | Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
16.08.17 | 1st round | Melanie Stokke | Elyne Boeykens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Leipzig | Clay |
Melanie Stokke form & Elyne Boeykens form
Melanie Stokke - last matches
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
16.07.21 1/4 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mara Marty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marta Custic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-2, - Melanie Stokke - retired | match details |
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |