INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elyne Boeykens vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina - head to head matches
31.07.17 | q 1 | Elyne Boeykens | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
25.03.16 | 1/4 | Elyne Boeykens | Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Le Havre | Clay |
Elyne Boeykens form & Anna-Giulia Remondina form
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anna-Giulia Remondina - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-76, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camille Sireix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 2-4, Cindy Burger - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |