MATCH
03.09.20 | 1st round | Elvina Kalieva | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-0, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Deniz Khazaniuk | |
0-0 | ||
Elvina Kalieva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Deniz Khazaniuk | |
0-0 | ||
Elvina Kalieva | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Deniz Khazaniuk | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Elvina Kalieva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Deniz Khazaniuk | |
0-0 | ||
Elvina Kalieva | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Deniz Khazaniuk | |
Elvina Kalieva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Deniz Khazaniuk | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elvina Kalieva vs. Deniz Khazaniuk - head to head matches
03.09.20 | 1st round | Elvina Kalieva | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
25.08.20 | 1st round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Elvina Kalieva form & Deniz Khazaniuk form
Elvina Kalieva - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-2, 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Megan Mccray | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Demi Schuurs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-76, 2-6 | match details |
Deniz Khazaniuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |