MATCH
22.01.18 | 2nd round | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 6-2 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick - head to head matches
22.01.18 | 2nd round | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto form & Gabriella Da Silva Fick form
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-65, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 fin | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Mays | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |