MATCH
21.07.19 | qual. | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Palermo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Fanny Stollar | |
1st SERVE % | 60/96 (63%) | 50/94 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/60 (65%) | 32/50 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/36 (47%) | 20/44 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/94 (45%) | 40/96 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/190 (52%) | 92/190 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Fanny Stollar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs. Fanny Stollar - head to head matches
21.07.19 | qual. | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Palermo | Clay |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto form & Fanny Stollar form
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 fin | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-73, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |