INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elyne Boeykens vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto - head to head matches
31.10.17 | 1st round | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Elyne Boeykens | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Elyne Boeykens form & Elisabetta Cocciaretto form
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 fin | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-73, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |