Belgium
31.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
11.07.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eline Audenaert vs. Bente Spee - head to head matches
Eline Audenaert form & Bente Spee form
Eline Audenaert - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adele Burato | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Clarisse Aussert | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maia Stallworthy | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.21 q 2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Saint - Clay |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 7-68 | | match details |
Bente Spee - last matches
W40 The - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-0, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Alicia Dudeney | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Metka Komac | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-1, 3-6, 10-2 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Den - Clay |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-62, 2-6, 10-3 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Diatlova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 The - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
27.08.20 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |