Germany
26.08.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
23.10.97, 26 years
18693 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lola Mireille Glantz vs. Elina Nepliy - head to head matches
Lola Mireille Glantz form & Elina Nepliy form
Lola Mireille Glantz - last matches
W15 Les - Hard |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-71, 3-6 | | match details |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Ramat - Hard |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alisa Zolotukhina | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.12.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Daniela Jelinkova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.11.20 qual. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Fatma Mornagui | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Funchal - Hard |
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 3-1, Demi Tran - retired | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-10 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 3-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ten | - | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Patricija Spaka | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Elina Nepliy - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Remika Ohashi | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Ipoh - Hard |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Arcadia - Hard |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Savanna Ly | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-73, 6-76 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Guyu Xu | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Guiyang - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-78, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Sue Li | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.20 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-1, 6-78, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.10.20 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Nokes | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |