MATCH
14.05.19 | qual. | Elin Vilen | Darya Lebesheva | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Varberg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elin Vilen | Darya Lebesheva | |
1st SERVE % | 38/51 (75%) | 26/42 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/38 (63%) | 10/26 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/42 (64%) | 21/51 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/93 (61%) | 36/93 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Darya Lebesheva | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elin Vilen | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Darya Lebesheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Elin Vilen | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Darya Lebesheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elin Vilen | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Darya Lebesheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elin Vilen | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Darya Lebesheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Elin Vilen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Darya Lebesheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elin Vilen | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Darya Lebesheva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elin Vilen | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Darya Lebesheva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Sweden
21.05.99, 24 years
21.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elin Vilen vs. Darya Lebesheva - head to head matches
14.05.19 | qual. | Elin Vilen | Darya Lebesheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Varberg | Clay |
Elin Vilen form & Darya Lebesheva form
Elin Vilen - last matches
W25 Varberg - Clay | ||||
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Frida Soko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 4-6, 6-74 | match details |
Darya Lebesheva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-64, 4-1, Beatrice Stagno - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 2-6, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 0-1, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ostrovskaya | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-3, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Elin Vilen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-5, - Darya Lebesheva - retired | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Aisha Niyonkuru | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |