France
03.07.01, 22 years
13003 $
03.07.01, 22 years
13003 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sophia Biolay vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - head to head matches
20.12.18 | 2nd round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Sophia Biolay form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Sophia Biolay - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Annika Penickova | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Penickova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatum Evans | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Kira Matushkina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Harmon | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Taylor Goetz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 2-0, Marie Villet - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Welker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Richard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-0, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Meline Lataste | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Susanna Maltby | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah Barry | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yu Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
12.05.23 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |