INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sara Lanca vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - head to head matches
18.12.18 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Sara Lanca | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Sara Lanca form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Sara Lanca - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - retired | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Garcia | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
12.05.23 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |