INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mana Ayukawa vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - head to head matches
08.02.18 | 2nd round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Mana Ayukawa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Mana Ayukawa form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Mana Ayukawa - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Brandy Walker | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Gagnon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-73, 1-3, - Mana Ayukawa - retired | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Cembranos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |