INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliessa Vanlangendonck vs. Emma Lene - head to head matches
25.07.16 | q 1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Maaseik | Clay |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck form & Emma Lene form
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Emma Lene - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Emma Lene - walk over | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Mina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Moutama | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-4, - Emma Lene - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Imogen Haddad | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |